Ergebnisse 2019
Name Ort Veranstaltung Strecke Zeit Datum Schnitt Platz Platz AK AK










Krause Hannover Lönsparklauf 10 00:42:11 10.11.2019 00:04:13 3 1 30
Kieselbach Hannover Lönsparklauf 5 00.24:23 10.11.2019 00:00:00 87 10 JD
D. Müller Hannover Lönsparklauf 5 00:27:11 10.11.2019 00:05:26 127 14 45
Krause Minden Gedächtnislauf 10 00:43:14 03.11.2019 00:04:19 3 1 30
Kieselbach Minden Gedächtnislauf 5 00:22:53 03.11.2019 00:04:35 27 4 JD
D. Müller Minden Gedächtnislauf 5 00:27:22 03.11.2019 00:05:28 59 5 45
K. Philipp Braunschweig Lauftage 21,1 01:50:52 27.10.2019 00:05:15 243 14 55
Eichler Braunschweig Lauftage 10 01:01:17 27.10.2019 00:06:08 236 27 45
Krause Bothfeld Waldlauf 10 00:41:46 27.10.2019 00:04:11 2 1 30
Emmermann Bothfeld Waldlauf 10 00:47:21 27.10.2019 00:04:44 11 1 55
D. Müller Bothfeld Waldlauf 5 00:26:48 27.10.2019 00:05:22 123 13 45
Krause Ricklingen Volkslauf 10 00:44:13 20.10.2019 00:04:25 3 1 30
Kieselbach Ricklingen Volkslauf 5 00:26:41 20.10.2019 00:05:20 56 2 JD
Müller Ricklingen Volkslauf 5 00:28:50 20.10.2019 00:05:46 75 9 65
Barnstorf Warzen Esellauf 12,5 01:07:28 20.10.2019 00:05:24 14 4 50
Zittier Stralsund Brückenlauf 42,2 04:25:00 19.10.2019 00:06:17 122 20 50
Anton Stralsund Brückenlauf 21,1 02:00:15 19.10.2019 00:05:42 70 1 65
Beck Stralsund Brückenlauf 21,1 02:52:05 19.10.2019 00:08:09 710 61 55
Fuhrberg Wernigerode Harzgebirgslauf 42,2 05:42:00 14.10.2019 00:08:06 454 13 65
Barnstorf Wernigerode Harzgebirgslauf 21,1 02:27:17 14.10.2019 00:06:59 440 49 50
Eichler Wernigerode Harzgebirgslauf 21,1 02:36:27 14.10.2019 00:07:25 526 62 45
Barnstorf Wettbergen Volkslauf 10 00:46:44 06.10.2019 00:04:40 53 8 50
Emmermann Wettbergen Volkslauf 10 00:48:46 06.10.2019 00:04:53 15 1 55
Krause Burgdorf Spargellauf 10 00:43:40 05.10.2019 00:04:22 2 1 30
Eichler Burgdorf Spargellauf 10 00:53:07 05.10.2019 00:05:19 55 13 45
B. Eichler Burgdorf Spargellauf 10 00:58:39 05.10.2019 00:05:52 21 4 40
Barnstorf Burgdorf Spargellauf 5 00:23:29 05.10.2019 00:04:42 21 2 50
Krause Alfeld Leinelauf 10 00:42:50 03.10.2019 00:04:17 2 1 30
Barnstorf Alfeld Leinelauf 10 00:48:21 03.10.2019 00:04:50 27 4 50
Fuhrberg Alfeld Leinelauf 10 00:49:53 03.10.2019 00:04:59 37 2 65
Müller Alfeld Leinelauf 5 00:27:18 03.10.2019 00:05:28 73 5 65
Fuhrberg Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 21,1 01:48:40 22.09.2019 00:05:09 129 3 65
Emmermann Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 21,1 01:49:32 22.09.2019 00:05:11 18 1 55
Zittier Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 21,1 01:57:05 22.09.2019 00:05:33 176 35 50
Anton Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 21,1 01:57:05 22.09.2019 00:05:33 41 1 65
Eichler Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 21,1 02:12:54 22.09.2019 00:06:18 210 37 45
Krause Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 10 00:47:11 22.09.2019 00:04:43 11 3 30
Barnstorf Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 5 00:23:46 22.09.2019 00:04:45 24 6 50
Kieselbach Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 5 00:25:28 22.09.2019 00:05:06 36 3 JD
Müller Hiddestorf Rübenlauf 5 00:28:11 22.09.2019 00:05:38 54 7 65
Zittier Lehrte Citylauf 10 00:43:44 07.09.2019 00:04:22 52 6 50
Krause Lehrte Citylauf 10 00:44:28 07.09.2019 00:04:27 7 4 30
D. Deseke Lehrte Citylauf 10 00:46:51 07.09.2019 00:04:41 90 9 55
K. Philipp Lehrte Citylauf 10 00:50:51 07.09.2019 00:05:05 155 19 55
Anton Lehrte Citylauf 10 00:52:05 07.09.2019 00:05:13 32 2 65
Eichler Lehrte Citylauf 10 00:54:02 07.09.2019 00:05:24 188 19 45
Barnstorf Lehrte Citylauf 4 00:18:15 07.09.2019 00:04:34 68 3 50
B. Eichler Lehrte Citylauf 4 00:22:18 07.09.2019 00:05:35 42 3 40
C. Philipp Lehrte Citylauf 4 00:22:39 07.09.2019 00:05:40 46 1 50
K. Philipp Schapen Volkslauf 21,1 01:55:40 01.09.2019 00:05:29 34 9 55
Krause Schapen Volkslauf 10,5 00:48:18 01.09.2019 00:04:36 1 1 30
Barnstorf Schapen Volkslauf 6,4 00:28:29 01.09.2019 00:04:27 34 4 50
C. Philipp Schapen Volkslauf 6,4 00:34:32 01.09.2019 00:05:24 101 4 50
C. Philipp Schapen Volkslauf 1,2 00:10:28 01.09.2019 00:08:43 50 10 50
Eichler Hannover B2run 6,5 00:35:03 26.08.2019 00:05:24 50 10 45
Eichler Hannover Eilenriederennen 10 00:58:08 25.08.2019 00:05:49 176 20 45
Barnstorf Hannover Eilenriederennen 5 00:23:16 25.08.2019 00:04:39 32 3 50
Fuhrberg Wohldenberg Volkslauf 21,1 02:00:25 18.08.2019 00:05:42 38 1 65
Eichler 53 km Etappenlauf Panoramatour 15 01:50:53 11.08.2019 00:07:24 273 44 45
Eichler 53 km Etappenlauf Panoramatour 30 04:20:29 10.08.2019 00:08:41 273 42 45
Eichler 53 km Etappenlauf Panoramatour 7,8 00:58:21 09.08.2019 00:07:29 531 66 45
Zittier Bad Pyrmont Marathon 42,2 04:31:07 27.07.2019 00:06:25 56 20 50
D. Deseke Bad Pyrmont Marathon 21,1 02:08:36 27.07.2019 00:06:06 148 18 55
Anton Bad Pyrmont Marathon 21,1 02:15:38 27.07.2019 00:06:26 55 1 65
Eichler Bad Pyrmont Marathon 21,1 02:24:16 27.07.2019 00:06:50 191 27 45
Fuhrberg Schwerin Fünf-Seen-Lauf 21,1 02:05:28 06.07.2019 00:05:57 357 12 65
Barnstorf Schwerin Fünf-Seen-Lauf 15 01:16:20 06.07.2019 00:05:05 72 11 50
Emmermann Schwerin Fünf-Seen-Lauf 15 01:17:19 06.07.2019 00:05:09 12 1 55
Eichler Schwerin Fünf-Seen-Lauf 15 01:27:00 06.07.2019 00:05:48 212 24 45
Fuhrberg Schwerin Fünf-Seen-Lauf 10 00:58:06 06.07.2019 00:05:49 523 10 65
D. Müller Schwerin Fünf-Seen-Lauf 10 01:02:53 06.07.2019 00:06:17 774 65 45
B. Eichler Hannover Eilenriede 10 01:00:16 05.07.2019 00:06:02 71 10 40
Zittier Rethmar Kanallauf 10 00:43:40 24.06.2019 00:04:22 4 1 50
Anton Rethmar Kanallauf 10 00:53:54 24.06.2019 00:05:23 6 2 65
Eichler Rethmar Kanallauf 10 01:01:01 24.06.2019 00:06:06 30 7 45
B. Eichler Rethmar Kanallauf 10 01:05:32 24.06.2019 00:06:33 10 2 40
Kieselbach Wunstorf Mitsommerlauf 5 00:24:57 23.06.2019 00:04:59 47 4 JD
D. Müller Wunstorf Mitsommerlauf 5 00:27:18 23.06.2019 00:05:28 67 9 45
Krause Wunstorf Mitsommerlauf 10 00:45:28 23.06.2019 00:04:33 2 1 30
D. Müller Laatzen Leinelauf 6,5 00:35:40 22.06.2019 00:05:29 77 15 45
Krause Laatzen Leinelauf 10 00:43:41 22.06.2019 00:04:22 2 1 30
K. Philipp Braunschweig Nachtlauf 9,6 00:48:45 22.06.2019 00:05:05 319 58 55
Emmermann Döhren Abendlauf 10 00:51:15 07.06.2019 00:05:08 31 1 55
Krause Döhren Abendlauf 10 00:45:26 07.06.2019 00:04:33 7 2 30
Anton Janské Lázně Mountain Masters 8,6 01:14:34 25.05.2019 00:08:40 94 5 65
Krause Lehrte Parkhauslauf 8 00:36:17 19.05.2019 00:04:32 1 1 30
Zittier Mainz Marathon 42,2 03:42:47 05.05.2019 00:05:17 287 9 50
Zittier Hämelerwald Volkslauf 10 00:41:29 28.04.2019 00:04:09 13 3 50
Krause Hämelerwald Volkslauf 10 00:46:09 28.04.2019 00:04:37 5 2 30
Barnstorf Hämelerwald Volkslauf 10 00:47:24 28.04.2019 00:04:44 33 10 50
Eichler Hämelerwald Volkslauf 10 00:55:57 28.04.2019 00:05:36 64 10 45
Anton Hämelerwald Volkslauf 10 00:56:44 28.04.2019 00:05:40 20 2 65
Welz Hämelerwald Volkslauf 10 00:56:44 28.04.2019 00:05:40 21 3 40
Krause Misburg Volkslauf 10 00:46:51 27.04.2019 00:04:41 3 2 30
Barnstorf Misburg Volkslauf 10 00:49:23 27.04.2019 00:04:56 50 9 50
Eichler Misburg Volkslauf 10 00:57:52 27.04.2019 00:05:47 89 12 45
D. Müller Misburg Volkslauf 5 00:28:07 27.04.2019 00:05:37 59 6 45
K. Philipp Berlin Airport Run 21,1 01:50:27 15.04.2019 00:05:14 264 35 55
Eichler Berlin Airport Run 10 00:53:08 15.04.2019 00:05:19 866 109 45
Krause Hannover Marathon 42,2 03:47:41 07.04.19 00:05:24 91 17 30
D. Deseke Hannover Marathon 21,1 01:46:23 07.04.19 00:05:03 1507 79 55
Emmermann Hannover Marathon 21,1 01:49:11 07.04.19 00:05:10 255 9 55
Anton Hannover Marathon 21,1 02:00:34 07.04.19 00:05:43 848 1 65
K. Philipp Hannover Marathon 21,1 02:00:34 07.04.19 00:05:43 3437 252 55
Zittier Hannover Marathon 21,1 02:00:34 07.04.19 00:05:43 3439 446 50
D. Müller Hannover Marathon 21,1 02:18:44 07.04.19 00:06:35 4894 560 45
Eichler Hannover Marathon 21,1 02:28:27 07.04.19 00:07:02 5277 609 45
Barnstorf Blankenburg Regensteinlauf 13,9 01:17:50 24.03.19 00:05:36 127 16 50
Fuhrberg Blankenburg Regensteinlauf 13,9 01:18:23 24.03.19 00:05:38 132 4 65
Kieselbach Springe Deister Marathon 5,0 00:24:07 23.03.19 00:04:49 30 2 JD
D. Müller Springe Deister Marathon 5,0 00:26:45 23.03.19 00:05:21 52 6 45
Krause Springe Deister Marathon 10,0 00:47:04 23.03.19 00:04:42 8 4 30
Anton Springe Deister Marathon 21,1 02:04:58 23.03.19 00:05:55 56 1 65
Beck Springe Deister Marathon 21,1 02:06:35 23.03.19 00:06:00 218 23 55
Zittier Springe Deister Marathon 21,1 02:06:35 23.03.19 00:06:00 219 43 50
Eichler Springe Deister Marathon 21,1 02:12:09 23.03.19 00:06:16 296 44 45
Welz Celle Wasalauf 10,0 00:55:43 10.03.19 00:05:34 139 37 40
Hippler Celle Wasalauf 10,0 01:16:11 10.03.19 00:07:37 153 89 55
Emmermann Celle Wasalauf 15,0 01:14:14 10.03.19 00:04:57 19 5 55
Barnstorf Celle Wasalauf 15,0 01:19:59 10.03.19 00:05:20 98 8 50
Eichler Celle Wasalauf 15,0 01:26:48 10.03.19 00:05:47 263 9 45
Beck Celle Wasalauf 15,0 01:29:35 10.03.19 00:05:58 296 7 55
D. Deseke Celle Wasalauf 20,0 01:40:49 10.03.19 00:05:02 189 54 55
Fuhrberg Celle Wasalauf 20,0 01:45:46 10.03.19 00:05:17 204 11 65
K. Philipp Celle Wasalauf 20,0 01:46:08 10.03.19 00:05:18 240 71 55
Barnstorf Nienburg Krähencross 10,2 00:53:41 20.01.19 00:05:16 30 6 50
















Platz 1 2 23


Wettkampfkilometer 1696

Platz 2 5 11






Platz 3 4 8