Ergebnisse WS 2016-17

Lauftag 05.Nov 12.Nov 19.Nov 26.Nov 03.Dez 10.Dez 17.Dez 24.Dez 31.Dez
07.Jan 14.Jan 21.Jan 28.Jan 04.Feb 11.Feb 18.Feb 25.Feb Urkunde Abschluss
Aufsicht JW AS RF JZ MK CH AH


BW PE AD RB WH DO DD JW
Nr. Name Vorname Ort


Gesamt
21 Barnstorf Knut Lehrte 66 M 11 11
6 11 11 11


15

11 15
15 11 U0 J 128
34 Beck Dörte Lehrte 64 W 6 6 6
6




6 6 10 10 10 10 6 6 U1 J 88
3 Beck Reiner Lehrte 63 M 15 15 17 17 17 20 17


15 17 20 21 21 21 21 21 U2 J 275
63 Boeckmann Sybille Rethmar 81 W 11
















U3 X 11
54 Beilfuß Reiner Lehrte 67 M


15
11











U4 X 26
5 Berg Tanja Ahlten 72 W 15 16 17 17 11 17 19


17 6 21 21 21 21 21 21 U5 J 261
31 Berg Helen Ahlten 49 W 6 6 10 6 5
6




10 10 10 10 6 6 U6 J 91
67 Berg Udo Ahlten 42 M














10

U7 X 10
18 Bermuske Michael Hannover 71 M


16 19 21 21


21

25
25

U8 N 148
56 Beselt-Liek Susanne Ahlten 67 W 6 6 6








5




U9 X 23
69 Biskup Frauke Algermissen 69 W



7












U10 X 7
14 Deseke Andrea Lehrte 67 W 11 11 14 14 12 11 13


13 11 15
11 15 15 15 U11 J 181
2 Deseke Dirk Lehrte 64 M 15 16 20 21 21 19 25


25 26 23
26 26 31 21 U12 J 315
17 Droese Frank Lehrte 60 M 13 15 15 11 11
11


15 18 18 11 15


U13 N 153
45 Emmermann Petra Sehnde-Bilm 61 W

6
11





11
15
15

U14 N 58
32 Eichler Harald Lehrte 71 M 6 12 6 6
6 6


6
7
11 6 11 6 U15 J 89
67 Eichner-Schulze Heidrun Lehrte 51 W 2
2
2
2









2 U16 J 10
25 Eßer Kay Ahlten 76 M
15
11
15







12 11 17 15 U17 J 96
9 Fabig Sabine Langenhagen 67 W 11 11 11 11 11 11 13


13 11 15 15 15 21 21 21 U18 J 211
9 Fabig Stephan Langenhagen 65 M 15 15
16 19 21 17


21 22 22 20

12 11 U19 J 211
6 Fuhrberg Reinhard Lehrte 52 M
15 15 21
15




21 26 29 28 28 29 21 U20 J 248
7 Greulich Sabine Burgdorf 66 W 13 15 15
15 15 15


15 18 18 18 18 21 21 21 U21 J 238
12 Grethe Michael Lehrte 57 M 15 19 15 15 21 19



15 21 21 22


21 U22 J 204
48 Grimm Olaf Hannover 65 M

15


11







28

U23 N 54
46 Gugat Petra Ahlten 68 W

11 6
11



11


11 6

U24 N 56
57 Hadler Andrea Lehrte 64 W
11 11














U25 X 22
4 Häusler Wolfgang Lehrte 51 M 11 15 15 17 17 20 17


17 17 20 21 15 21 21 21 U26 J 265
40 Häusler Annegret Lehrte 52 W 6 11
7 7






7 8
10 7 10 U27 J 73
16 Hellwig Detlef Arpke 65 M 11
15 11 11 11 15



15
16 6 15 16 15 U28 J 157
53 Herden Armin Lehrte 64 M 13 18















U29 X 31
38 Hippler Christine Lehrte 63 W
6 6 6 6
6


6 7 8 9
4 6 7 U30 J 77
61 Huebener Britta Ahlten 69 W
6 6














U31 X 12
55 Jucks Dieter Lehrte 51 M



6 6



6
6




U32 X 24
52 Kantorek Britta Lehrte 70 W
6 6 6








6 6
6
U33 J 36
32 Kantorek Ralf Lehrte 68 M 11 11 13 11
6




8
11 6
12
U34 J 89
51 Kopetzki Sven Lehrte 75 M




21




21





U35 X 42
8 Krause Mandy Lehrte 87 W 13 21 19 11
16 20



20 24 25 12 21
21 U36 J 223
43 Lehmann-Rentsch Mac Burgdorf 52 M 6 11 11
11 11 11










U37 X 61
24 Lindner-Diesmann Lutz Lehrte 69 M 11 11 13 11





11

11
11 11 11 U38 J 101
42 Nelke Astrid Lehrte 72 W 13

6
10 11


11

11



U39 X 62
57 Niendieker Stephanie Lehrte 57 W











11 11



U40 X 22
15 Oppermann Detlef Lehrte 52 M 15 15
15 12 13 13


13 13 10 10
15 12 12 U41 J 168
50 Pape-Schuck Desiree Algermissen 71 W 6


11
6







11
11 U42 J 45
13 Philipp Kai Schwülper 61 M









21 21 23 24 25 26 26 21 U43 J 187
20 Philipp Claudia Schwülper 68 W









21 20 21 15
21 21 21 U44 J 140
63 Rothe Björn Immensen 69 M










11





U45 X 11
60 Seffers Maria Lehrte 96 W 13
















U46 X 13
49 Seidel Annika Lehrte 74 W 6 6

6 6



6 8 7 7



U47 X 52
28 Sendrowski Andre Lehrte 77 M 15
18 19 21
21










U48 N 94
59 Siemon Dirk Lehrte 82 M









15






U49 X 15
19 Schneider Kirsten Lehrte 59 W 15 15

15 15 15


15 15 15 15 11


U50 J 146
44 Schnepf Jacqueline Lehrte 68 W











10 10 10 10 10 10 U51 J 60
23 Schnepf Oliver Lerhrte 67 M 11 15

15
11


11 11 11 11

11
U52 N 107
39 Schoppe Barbara Hannover 55 W 6 6

6 6 6


6
6 8 8
8 8 U53 J 74
37 Schoppe Ullrich Hannover 48 M 5 6

5 6 6


6
9 11 6
10 10 U54 J 80
34 Schubert Dirk Lehrte 69 M 11 11


15



11


18
11 11 U55 N 88
41 Schulze Wilfried Lehrte 50 M

10


10




10 10
10 10 10 U56 J 70
63 Von-der-Heyde Vanessa Rethmar 78 W 11
















U57 X 11
25 Walter Jürgen Lehrte 58 M 2 6 6 6 6 6 6


6 6 9 11 6 5 10 5 U58 J 96
22 Walter Birgit Lehrte 60 W 11 11 11 6 11 6 8


6 6 8 7 8
6 8 U59 J 113
61 Wedekin Jacqueline Sehnde 82 W 6 6















U60 X 12
47 Weidehaus Bianca Algermissen 80 W 6

7 11
6



6
8
11

U61 N 55
36 Weimann Udo Lehrte 60 M


21







21 21


21 U62 X 84
11 Weiß Horst Lehrte 55 M 6 15 15 15 6 11 15



18 24 22 18 26 15
U63 J 206
28 Weiß Susanne Lehrte 59 W 6 6 6 6 6 6 6



6 8 8 8 8 8 6 U64 J 94
25 Weiß Sebastian Lehrte 59 W
15 15






15



21 15 15 U65 J 96
63 Wende Melanie Lehrte 78 W 11
















U66 X 11
30 Wilhelms Marc Lehrte 74 M


21 15




15 21



21
U67 N 93
1 Zittier Jochen Lehrte 66 M 26 26 26 30
27 25


25 26 26 24 26 26 26 21 U68 J 360
Kilometer/Lauftag 454 490 423 441 403 441 421 0 0 0 451 464 525 579 413 546 525 494 0
7070
Teilnehmer/Lauftag 44 41 35 35 36 34 34 0 0 0 34 32 36 40 30 34 36 36 0
Teilnehmer/Quartal 37 35
Teilnehmer Gesamt 69 Gesamtkilometer